Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vakrul Varavane Tilore Road M.D.R. 26 Km 0.00 To 4.00, And 6.700 To 8.500 Tal. Pen, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vakrul Varavane Tilore Road M.D.R. 26 Km 0.00 To 4.00, And 6.700 To 8.500 Tal. Pen, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 41 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 50/2024/8 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pen |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718523 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to vakrul varavane tilore road km 0.000 to 8.500 mdr 26 tal pen . dist. raigad. one year maintenance for year 2024 25
A.m.c. to vakrul varavane tilore road km 0.000 to 8.500 mdr 26 tal pen . dist. raigad. one year maintenance for year 2024 25
Read moreAnnual maintenance on a vashi vadhav kaleshree road mdr 23 km 0.00 to 8.450, b vakrul varavane tilore road mdr 26 km 0.00 to 8.500, c nigde pabal kondhavi road mdr 24 km 0.00 to 26.600 tal. pen dist. raigad
Annual maintenance on a vashi vadhav kaleshree road mdr 23 km 0.00 to 8.450, b vakrul varavane tilore road mdr 26 km 0.00 to 8.500, c nigde pabal kondhavi road mdr 24 km 0.00 to 26.600 tal. pen dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall km 1/200 to 2/200 on vakrul varvne tilore road m.d.r. 26 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Construction of retaning wall km 1/200 to 2/200 on vakrul varvne tilore road m.d.r. 26 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Read moreMaintenance of kurshi drain from k.m. 0.00 to k.m. 8.500
Maintenance of kurshi drain from k.m. 0.00 to k.m. 8.500 of distt. barabanki
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mandle belwadi phansad road vr 10 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to mandle belwadi phansad road vr 10 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh 4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh 4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh 5 to usroli aadad vadghar road odr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh 5 to usroli aadad vadghar road odr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to sh-87 to veshvi to vadgaon road odr-73 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to sh-87 to veshvi to vadgaon road odr-73 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreSilt clearance of kabirpur dy km 0.00 to 4.00
Silt clearance of kabirpur dy km 0.00 to 4.00
Read moreof your Industry type