Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Mandle Belwadi Phansad Road Vr 10 In Km. 0.00 To 4.00 Tal.Murud Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Mandle Belwadi Phansad Road Vr 10 In Km. 0.00 To 4.00 Tal.Murud Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1061897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 03 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 3645/2024/5 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murud |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1853493 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black topping to msh 4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh 4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to nandgaon suralpedh malivadi road vr 7 in km. 0.00 to 0.500 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to nandgaon suralpedh malivadi road vr 7 in km. 0.00 to 0.500 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to kakalghar to chinchghar road vr 111 in km. 0.00 to 0.600 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to kakalghar to chinchghar road vr 111 in km. 0.00 to 0.600 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to nandgaon suralpedh malivadi road vr 7 in km. 0.00 to 0.500 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to nandgaon suralpedh malivadi road vr 7 in km. 0.00 to 0.500 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh 5 to usroli aadad vadghar road odr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh 5 to usroli aadad vadghar road odr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr 30 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr 30 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr 21 in km.0.00 to 0.700 tal.murud dist.raigad
Strengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr 21 in km.0.00 to 0.700 tal.murud dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to savroli vetalwadi road vr 18 in km.0.00 to 0.800 tal.murud dist.raigad
Strengthening and black topping to savroli vetalwadi road vr 18 in km.0.00 to 0.800 tal.murud dist.raigad
Read morestrengthening and black topping to kashid approach road vr-74 in km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
strengthening and black topping to kashid approach road vr-74 in km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping with protection wall on sh-87 to rushet bhomoli approach road vr-116 km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping with protection wall on sh-87 to rushet bhomoli approach road vr-116 km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type