Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Nigade Pabal Kondavi Road Km 0.000 To 26.600 Mdr 24 Tal Pen . Dist. Raigad One Year Maintenance For Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Nigade Pabal Kondavi Road Km 0.000 To 26.600 Mdr 24 Tal Pen . Dist. Raigad One Year Maintenance For Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1055500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 07 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 3709/2024/7 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pen |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842852 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to vashi vadhav kaleshri road km 0.000 to 8.450 mdr 23 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
A.m.c. to vashi vadhav kaleshri road km 0.000 to 8.450 mdr 23 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
Read moreA.m.c. to vakrul varavane tilore road km 0.000 to 8.500 mdr 26 tal pen . dist. raigad. one year maintenance for year 2024 25
A.m.c. to vakrul varavane tilore road km 0.000 to 8.500 mdr 26 tal pen . dist. raigad. one year maintenance for year 2024 25
Read moreA.m.c. to hamarapur dadar vasheni road km 0.000 to 11.300 mdr 27 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
A.m.c. to hamarapur dadar vasheni road km 0.000 to 11.300 mdr 27 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance on a vashi vadhav kaleshree road mdr 23 km 0.00 to 8.450, b vakrul varavane tilore road mdr 26 km 0.00 to 8.500, c nigde pabal kondhavi road mdr 24 km 0.00 to 26.600 tal. pen dist. raigad
Annual maintenance on a vashi vadhav kaleshree road mdr 23 km 0.00 to 8.450, b vakrul varavane tilore road mdr 26 km 0.00 to 8.500, c nigde pabal kondhavi road mdr 24 km 0.00 to 26.600 tal. pen dist. raigad
Read moreA.m.c. to nh166d to sapoli talavali hetavane new vasahat sateriwadi bhormal mahalmirya dongar chandepatti pachagani road km 0.000 to 12.000 mdr 130 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
A.m.c. to nh166d to sapoli talavali hetavane new vasahat sateriwadi bhormal mahalmirya dongar chandepatti pachagani road km 0.000 to 12.000 mdr 130 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to nigade pabal kondavi bangarwadi tilore devulwadi mahagaon road m.d.r.24 km 7/00 to 7/500, 13/500 to 15/300, 16/500 to 21/400 tal.pen, dist.raigad
Improvement to nigade pabal kondavi bangarwadi tilore devulwadi mahagaon road m.d.r.24 km 7/00 to 7/500, 13/500 to 15/300, 16/500 to 21/400 tal.pen, dist.raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and crash barrier on dhalkathi nigade gothavali road mdr 65 at km 5/500 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Construction of retaining wall and crash barrier on dhalkathi nigade gothavali road mdr 65 at km 5/500 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall in ghat portion on nigade, pabal, kondhavi, bngarvadi, tilore, deolvadi, mahagaon road m.d.r. 24 km 15/400 to 16/400 tal. pen, dist. raigd
Construction of retaning wall in ghat portion on nigade, pabal, kondhavi, bngarvadi, tilore, deolvadi, mahagaon road m.d.r. 24 km 15/400 to 16/400 tal. pen, dist. raigd
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs (a.m.c.) to shedung balavali nere road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal panvel dist raigad.
Annual maintainance and repairs (a.m.c.) to shedung balavali nere road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal panvel dist raigad.
Read moreOne year amc to bhorav sawad dharavali nigade pimpalwadi gothavali kiye taliye mazeri road km 6/400 to 23/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
One year amc to bhorav sawad dharavali nigade pimpalwadi gothavali kiye taliye mazeri road km 6/400 to 23/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreof your Industry type