Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaning Wall Km 6/500 To 7/500 On Vashi Vadhav Kaleshri Road M.D.R.23 Tal. Pen Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaning Wall Km 6/500 To 7/500 On Vashi Vadhav Kaleshri Road M.D.R.23 Tal. Pen Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_968300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 31 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 5448/2023/4 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaning wall km 7/500 to 8/500 on vashi vadhav kaleshri road m.d.r.23 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Construction of retaning wall km 7/500 to 8/500 on vashi vadhav kaleshri road m.d.r.23 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Read moreA.m.c. to vashi vadhav kaleshri road km 0.000 to 8.450 mdr 23 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
A.m.c. to vashi vadhav kaleshri road km 0.000 to 8.450 mdr 23 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall km 1/200 to 2/200 on vakrul varvne tilore road m.d.r. 26 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Construction of retaning wall km 1/200 to 2/200 on vakrul varvne tilore road m.d.r. 26 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Read moreConst of gram panchayat office at- kaleshri v.p. kaleshri tal-pen .
Const of gram panchayat office at- kaleshri v.p. kaleshri tal-pen .
Read moreConst. of gram panchayat office at- kaleshri, v.p. kaleshri , tal-pen
Const. of gram panchayat office at- kaleshri, v.p. kaleshri , tal-pen
Read moreConst. of gram panchayat office at- kaleshri, v.p. kaleshri , tal-pen .
Const. of gram panchayat office at- kaleshri, v.p. kaleshri tal-pen .
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall km 5/00 to 5/500 and 6/400 to 6/600 and 8/100 to 8/200 on hamrapur dadar vasheni road m.d.r. 27 road tal. pen,dist. raigad
Construction of retaning wall km 5/00 to 5/500 and 6/400 to 6/600 and 8/100 to 8/200 on hamrapur dadar vasheni road m.d.r. 27 road tal. pen,dist. raigad
Read moreConst. of aunganwadi building at- mothe vadhav ,v.p.vadhav , tal-pen
Const. of aunganwadi building at- mothe vadhav ,v.p.vadhav , tal-pen
Read moreAnnual maintenance on a vashi vadhav kaleshree road mdr 23 km 0.00 to 8.450, b vakrul varavane tilore road mdr 26 km 0.00 to 8.500, c nigde pabal kondhavi road mdr 24 km 0.00 to 26.600 tal. pen dist. raigad
Annual maintenance on a vashi vadhav kaleshree road mdr 23 km 0.00 to 8.450, b vakrul varavane tilore road mdr 26 km 0.00 to 8.500, c nigde pabal kondhavi road mdr 24 km 0.00 to 26.600 tal. pen dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall hamrapur dadar vasheni road m.d.r. 27 km 4.600 to 4.900 tal. pen dist. raigad
Construction of retaining wall hamrapur dadar vasheni road m.d.r. 27 km 4.600 to 4.900 tal. pen dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type