Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of The Dohrighat Pump Canal Road From Chainage 0.00 To 3.650 (Odr) (Including 05 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of The Dohrighat Pump Canal Road From Chainage 0.00 To 3.650 (Odr) (Including 05 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUAZ_1127031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1126/NIVIDA(PD Ballia)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2025 Date- 28.02.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2102057 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.00 to 3.650 of dohrighat pump canal road (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.00 to 3.650 of dohrighat pump canal road (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of badgoun to jaroda panda marg (odr). (chainage 0.00 to 7.225)
Work of widening and strengthening of badgoun to jaroda panda marg (odr). (chainage 0.00 to 7.225)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of g.t.road to poora radhan road (odr) from chainage 0.00 to 5.00 in district kanpur nagar (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of g.t.road to poora radhan road (odr) from chainage 0.00 to 5.00 in district kanpur nagar (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sonbarsa dalan chhapra road. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of sonbarsa dalan chhapra road. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sonbarsa dalan chhapra road. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of sonbarsa dalan chhapra road. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of raniganj karan chhapra road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of raniganj karan chhapra road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 0.00 to chainage 8.425 of dostpur-nempur ghat marg (odr) in sultanpur district.
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 0.00 to chainage 8.425 of dostpur-nempur ghat marg (odr) in sultanpur district
Boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 0.00 to chainage 8.425 of dostpur-nempur ghat marg (odr) in sultanpur district
Boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bangarmau baruaghat odr road 0.00 to 6.50
Widening and strengthening of bangarmau baruaghat odr road 0.00 to 6.50
Read moreof your Industry type