Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
306/23 24 Elakkadu Padam Kannamparambu Road Concreting Ward 6
|
| Description |
Road Concreting.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
306/AE/LID-EW/VNGR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5085 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office Vengoor.(1st Floor) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Read moreVengoor gp/148/2024-25 kannamparambu elakkadu padam road balance concreting-ward 6
148/2024-25 kannamparambu elakkadu padam road balance concreting-ward 6
Read more306 /23-24 completion of mulakulam lakshmana kshethram thakkaatil road concreting -ward-2, mulakulam gp
Road concreting
Read more249/23-24,concreting of thandelpadi aachikkalpadi road in ward 6
249/23-24,concreting of thandelpadi aachikkalpadi road in ward 6
Read morePro.no.174/23-24--ward 6 - cemetery thykootam koonamthadam road concreting
Pro.no.174/23-24--ward 6 -cemetery thykootam koonamthadam road concreting
Read more65/23-24 rayamangalam vayikkara road-ivanjalikkal church road,ivanjalikkal church thayikkattu padam road retarring ward-6
65/23-24 rayamangalam vayikkara road-ivanjalikkal church road,ivanjalikkal church thayikkattu padam road retarring ward-6
Read more120/23 thudavankodu vathukkal road concreting -ward 6
120/23 thudavankodu vathukkal road concreting -ward 6
Read morePramadom gp(37/23-24)-sreepadmam mannilayyath pottuvahappadi road concreting ward 6
Pramadom gp(37/23-24)-sreepadmam mannilayyath pottuvahappadi road concreting ward 6
Read morePramadom gp(38/23-24)-pezhumpara rani ricemilppadi road concreting ward 6
Pramadom gp(38/23-24)-pezhumpara rani ricemilppadi road concreting ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type