Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing/Rewinding Of Ac Generator 35 Kva, 3 Phase, 415 V, 50 Hz, Sl No. 98 E33500 45, Make Kirloskar Electric Installed On Tmc (Up64 At 2642) At Bina Project
Description
Repairing/Rewinding Of Ac Generator 35 Kva, 3 Phase, 415 V, 50 Hz, Sl No. 98 E33500 45, Make Kirloskar Electric Installed On Tmc (Up64 At 2642) At Bina Project
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_333412_1
Reference
Number
B/EM/eTender/2024-25/94 Dt. 27.03.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 800
Tender Value -
Place Bina Project
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345643

Start Date March 29, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/04/2025

Expired 509 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.