Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Complete Rewinding Repairing Of Kirloskar Make 90 Kw 415 V 02 Nos 3 Phase
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4683326 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of (02) nos. 15kw, 970 rpm, 415v ngef (01)no. 15kw, 1475 rpm, 415v ngef 90kw, 990rpm, 415v 03 phase induction motor and maintenance of fine coal jig hydraulic gate
Complete rewinding and repairing of (02) nos. 15kw, 970 rpm, 415v ngef (01)no. 15kw, 1475 rpm, 415v ngef 90kw, 990rpm, 415v 03 phase induction motor and maintenance of fine coal jig hydraulic gate
Read moreCustom bid for services - complete repairing rewinding and testing of 01 nos of marathon make 415v
Read more
Custom bid for services - complete repairing rewinding and testing of 01 nos of marathon make 415v
Read more
Complete rewinding and repairing of 20hp motor, kirloskar make, 1480rpm, 550volts, 3phase, controlling of benidih u/g of phularitand, amp colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 20hp motor, 
 kirloskar make, 1480rpm, 550volts, 3phase, 
 controlling of benidih u/g of phularitand, amp 
 colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of kirloskar make 550v 120hp motor under adic
Complete rewinding and repairing of kirloskar make 550v 120hp motor under adic
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 15hp motor, 3phase, 550volts, 720rpm, gec make phularitand colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 15hp motor, 3phase, 550volts, 720rpm, gec make phularitand colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 06 nos. induction motors (1)37kw, 1480rpm, 415v without fan, fan cover, t. box and name plate(2) 37kw, 1480rpm 415v, make-kirloskar broken yoke leg
Complete repairing/rewinding of 06 nos. induction motors (1)37kw, 1480rpm, 415v without fan, fan cover, t. box and name plate(2) 37kw, 1480rpm 415v, make-kirloskar broken yoke leg
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - rewinding and servicing of 90kw 415volts and 3phase hbb make induc
Read more
Complete repairing/rewinding of stator of 90kw, 415v, 156a, 1485 rpm, make alstom, sl. no. 00563015/0 induction motor of kdh ocp, nk area
Complete repairing/rewinding of stator of 90kw, 415v, 156a, 1485 rpm, make alstom, sl. no. 00563015/0 induction motor of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type