Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Poladpur Devpur Golegani Kudpan Road Mdr 71 Km 8/300 To 8/500 Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad. (Construction Of Retaining Wall)
|
| Description |
Repairs To Poladpur Devpur Golegani Kudpan Road Mdr 71 Km 8/300 To 8/500 Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad. (Construction Of Retaining Wall)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1014631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 176 No/AB/Ten/1184 Dt 22/02/2024 Work 7 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776326 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad iiird call
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad iiird call
Read moreImprovements to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 7/500 to 9/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Improvements to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 7/500 to 9/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Read moreConstruction of cd work along with retaining wall retaining wall on poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Construction of cd work along with retaining wall retaining wall on poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpurdist raigad (ii call)
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpurdist raigad (ii call)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on poladpur devpur golegani kshetrapal kudpan road km 4/00 to 11/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Construction of retaining wall on poladpur devpur golegani kshetrapal kudpan road km 4/00 to 11/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/0 to 28/00 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/0 to 28/00 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 27/00 tal poladpur dist raigad (amc 2023-24)
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 27/00 tal poladpur dist raigad (amc 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement to road from poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 8/00 to kondhavi dhamandevi mahargul road mdr 99 tal.poladpur dist.raigad
Improvement to road from poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 8/00 to kondhavi dhamandevi mahargul road mdr 99 tal.poladpur dist.raigad
Read moreof your Industry type