Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cd Work Along With Retaining Wall Retaining Wall On Poladpur Devpur Golegani Kudpan Road Mdr 71 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad.
Description
Construction Of Cd Work Along With Retaining Wall Retaining Wall On Poladpur Devpur Golegani Kudpan Road Mdr 71 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_945667_1
Reference
Number
Notice No 63 No/Mahad/TC/4359 Dt 14.09.2023 Work-1
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 79000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 18, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.