Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kerpani To Hathiyatola (Including Utility Shifting Work) Road Length 1.50 Km. Under Sub Division Narsinghpur. (6th Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kerpani To Hathiyatola (Including Utility Shifting Work) Road Length 1.50 Km. Under Sub Division Narsinghpur. (6th Call)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_457554_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/21/2025-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narsinghpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608726 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreConstruction of khulari to deguwan road length 5.50 km. (including utility shifting work) under sub division narsinghpur.
Construction of khulari to deguwan road length 5.50 km. (including utility shifting work) under sub division narsinghpur.
Read moreRenovation work of phc village kerpani under sub. division narsinghpur.
Renovation work of phc village kerpani under sub. division narsinghpur.
Read moreMaintenance for balance work of narsinghpur sarsala kerpani road length 23.54 km. under sub division narsinghpur. (agreement no. 29 mdr 2016-17 under p.g.)
Maintenance for balance work of narsinghpur sarsala kerpani road length 23.54 km. under sub division narsinghpur. (agreement no. 29 mdr 2016-17 under p.g.)
Read moreB.t. renewal work of umaria to piparha road length 4.00 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (6th call)
B.t. renewal work of umaria to piparha road length 4.00 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (6th call)
Read moreConstruction of kothiya to noniya (including utility shifting work) road length 2.00 km. under sub division gadarwara. (3rd call)
Construction of kothiya to noniya (including utility shifting work) road length 2.00 km. under sub division gadarwara. (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of sihora by-pass (including utility shifting work) road length 0.80 km. under sub division gadarwara. (3rd call)
Construction of sihora by-pass (including utility shifting work) road length 0.80 km. under sub division gadarwara. (3rd call)
Read moreB.t. renewal work of rest house approach kareli and tendukheda road length 0.70 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (6th call)
B.t. renewal work of rest house approach kareli and tendukheda road length 0.70 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (6th call)
Read moreof your Industry type