Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal Work Of Rest House Approach Kareli And Tendukheda Road Length 0.70 K.M. Under Sub. Division Narsinghpur. (6th Call)
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal Work Of Rest House Approach Kareli And Tendukheda Road Length 0.70 K.M. Under Sub. Division Narsinghpur. (6th Call)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_410420_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/25/2024-25/04 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narsinghpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525204 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t. renewal work of umaria to piparha road length 4.00 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (6th call)
B.t. renewal work of umaria to piparha road length 4.00 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (6th call)
Read moreSupply of material section kareli and tendukheda under sub division narsinghpur.
Supply of material section kareli and tendukheda under sub division narsinghpur.
Read moreB.t. renewal work of (1) madhesur to mothegoan road length 2.52 k.m. (2) bamhori ghat approach road length 1.00 k.m. (3) kareli pipariya rankai road length 1.70 k.m. (4) gadarwara tendukheda road to bikor road length 4.30 k.m. and (5) nh-26 suatala
B.t. renewal work of (1) madhesur to mothegoan road length 2.52 k.m. (2) bamhori ghat approach road length 1.00 k.m. (3) kareli pipariya rankai road length 1.70 k.m. (4) gadarwara tendukheda road to bikor road length 4.30 k.m. and (5) nh-26 suatala
Read moreMaintenance of rest house and circuit house narsinghpur and rest house kareli under sub. division narsinghpur.
Maintenance of rest house and circuit house narsinghpur and rest house kareli under sub. division narsinghpur.
Read moreMaintenance of rest house barman and tendukheda under sub. division narsinghpur.
Maintenance of rest house barman and tendukheda under sub. division narsinghpur.
Read moreB.t. renewal work of (1) mankapur approach road length 0.400 k.m. and (2) bohani to rehli road length 2.80 k.m. under sub. division gadarwara. (6th call)
B.t. renewal work of (1) mankapur approach road length 0.400 k.m. and (2) bohani to rehli road length 2.80 k.m. under sub. division gadarwara. (6th call)
Read moreB.t. renewal work of (1) barman bypass (old nh-26) road length 1.70 k.m. (2) linga bypass major district (old nh-26) road length 2.00 k.m. (3) nh-26 to lolari approach road length 1.20 k.m. (4) kareli kodsa basadehi road length 0.80 k.m. (6th call)
B.t. renewal work of (1) barman bypass (old nh-26) road length 1.70 k.m. (2) linga bypass major district (old nh-26) road length 2.00 k.m. (3) nh-26 to lolari approach road length 1.20 k.m. (4) kareli kodsa basadehi road length 0.80 k.m. (6th call)
Read moreB.t. renewal work of umaria to piparha road length 4.00 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (5th call)
B.t. renewal work of umaria to piparha road length 4.00 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (5th call)
Read moreB.t. renewal work of rest house biaora approch road length 1.00 km (6th call)
B.t. renewal work of rest house biaora approch road length 1.00 km (6th call)
Read moreProposed vvip visit at kareli barman and tendukheda section under sub division narsinghpur district narsinhpur. (2nd call)
Proposed vvip visit at kareli barman and tendukheda section under sub division narsinghpur district narsinhpur. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type