Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal Work Of (1) Barman By Pass (Old Nh 26) Road Length 1.70 K.M. (2) Linga By Pass Major District (Old Nh 26) Road Length 2.00 K.M. (3) Nh 26 To Lolari Approach Road Length 1.20 K.M. (4) Kareli Kodsa Basadehi Road Length 0.80 K.M. (6th Call)
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal Work Of (1) Barman By Pass (Old Nh 26) Road Length 1.70 K.M. (2) Linga By Pass Major District (Old Nh 26) Road Length 2.00 K.M. (3) Nh 26 To Lolari Approach Road Length 1.20 K.M. (4) Kareli Kodsa Basadehi Road Length 0.80 K.M. (6th Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_282297_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/10/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE (CZ) JABALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreAnnual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
An nual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
Read moreB.t. renewal work of (1) barman bypass (old nh-26) road length 1.70 k.m. (2) linga bypass major district (old nh-26) road length 2.00 k.m. (3) nh-26 to lolari approach road length 1.20 k.m. (4) kareli kodsa basadehi road length 0.80 k.m. (4th call)
B.t. renewal work of (1) barman bypass (old nh-26) road length 1.70 k.m. (2) linga bypass major district (old nh-26) road length 2.00 k.m. (3) nh-26 to lolari approach road length 1.20 k.m. (4) kareli kodsa basadehi road length 0.80 k.m.(4th call)
Read moreB.t. renewal work of (1) barman bypass (old nh-26) road length 1.70 k.m. (2) linga bypass major district (old nh-26) road length 2.00 k.m. (3) nh-26 to lolari approach road length 1.20 k.m. (4) kareli kodsa basadehi road length 0.80 k.m. (5th call)
B.t. renewal work of (1) barman bypass (old nh-26) road length 1.70 k.m. (2) linga bypass major district (old nh-26) road length 2.00 k.m. (3) nh-26 to lolari approach road length 1.20 k.m. (4) kareli kodsa basadehi road length 0.80 k.m. (5th call)
Read moreB.t. renewal work of (1) madhesur to mothegoan road length 2.52 k.m. (2) bamhori ghat approach road length 1.00 k.m. (3) kareli pipariya rankai road length 1.70 k.m. (4) gadarwara tendukheda road to bikor road length 4.30 k.m. and (5) nh-26 suatala
B.t. renewal work of (1) madhesur to mothegoan road length 2.52 k.m. (2) bamhori ghat approach road length 1.00 k.m. (3) kareli pipariya rankai road length 1.70 k.m. (4) gadarwara tendukheda road to bikor road length 4.30 k.m. and (5) nh-26 suatala
Read moreof your Industry type