Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Costruction Work Of C.C. Floor And Drain At Dhobi Mohalla Near Alija Bagh Colony. Ward No. 34. File No. 976/23x3/6
|
| Description |
Costruction Work Of C.C. Floor And Drain At Dhobi Mohalla Near Alija Bagh Colony. Ward No. 34. File No. 976/23x3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_315905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/976/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road at naalbando ka mohalla mahaveer chauk and dhobi chauk ward no. 49 file no. 377/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at naalbando ka mohalla mahaveer chauk and dhobi chauk ward no. 49 file no. 377/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road from lmli naka dhobi mohalla upto shitla mata temple ward no. 51 file no. 765/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road from lmli naka dhobi mohalla upto shitla mata temple ward no. 51 file no. 765/23x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. flooring and drainage work in pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 969/23x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. flooring and drainage work in pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 969/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 537/23x3/6
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 537/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no.537/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no.537/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor and drain at adarsh colony ward no. 34 file no. 769/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. floor and drain at adarsh colony ward no. 34 file no. 769/23x3/6
Read moreCostruction work of c.c. road and drain at civil hospital beside. zone no. 04. ward no. 11. file no. 725/23x3/6
Costruction work of c.c. road and drain at civil hospital beside. zone no. 04. ward no. 11. file no. 725/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Construction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall and toilet work at alija bag ward 34 file no.42/25x3/3.
Construction work of community hall and toilet work at alija bag ward 34 file no.42/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type