Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Community Hall And Toilet Work At Alija Bag Ward 34 File No.42/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Community Hall And Toilet Work At Alija Bag Ward 34 File No.42/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_404165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/42/25x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5341 |
| EMD | 21644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=482689 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read moreConstruction work of new community hall at shivram kole ka bada ward 42 zone no. 15. file no.51/25x3/3.
Construction work of new community hall at shivram kole ka bada ward 42 zone no. 15. file no.51/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at village londra zone 25.ward no.66 file no.209/25x3/6.
Construction of community hall work at village londra zone 25.ward no.66 file no.209/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at village turari zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.136/25x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at village turari zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.136/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at village barori zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 135/25x3/3
Construction of community hall work at village barori zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 135/25x3/3
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at village lohapita basti zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 63/25x3/3
Construction of community hall work at village lohapita basti zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 63/25x3/3
Read moreCostruction work of c.c. floor and drain at dhobi mohalla near alija bagh colony. ward no. 34. file no. 976/23x3/6
Costruction work of c.c. floor and drain at dhobi mohalla near alija bagh colony. ward no. 34. file no. 976/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram jamhar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no.117/25x3/3. 4th call.
Construction of community hall work at gram jamhar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no.117/25x3/3. 4th call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) 25-26 construction of community hall work at harikheda ward no. 60, zone 14, file no. 295/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) 25-26 construction of community&#x0d hall work at harikheda ward no. 60, zone 14, file no.&#x0d 295/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type