Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund Construction Of Rcc Culvert Opposite To The 2.00 Mld Stp At Deva Nagar And Laying Of Cc Road From H.No.78/10 E To H.No.79/143 1 At Krishna Nagar In Ward No.26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Culvert Opposite To The 2.00 Mld Stp At Deva Nagar And Laying Of Cc Road From H.No.78/10 E To H.No.79/143 1 At Krishna Nagar In Ward No.26
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 828031 |
|
Reference Number |
5-27/General Fund/EESE/Knl/25-26,dt.04-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 269 |
| EMD | 7594 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund -construction of rcc culvert opposite to the 2.00 mld stp at deva nagar and laying of cc road from h.no.78/10e to h.no.79/143-1 at krishna nagar in ward no.26 (2nd call)
Construction of rcc culvert opposite to the 2.00 mld stp at deva nagar and laying of cc road from h.no.78/10e to h.no.79/143-1 at krishna nagar in ward no.26 (2nd call)
Read moreGeneral fund -construction of rcc culvert near 2.00 mld stp and disposal drain from existing culvert to near 2.00 mld stp at deva nagar in ward no.26.
Construction of rcc culvert near 2.00 mld stp and disposal drain from existing culvert to near 2.00 mld stp at deva nagar in ward no.26.
Read moreGeneral fund -construction of rcc culvert near 2.00 mld stp and disposal drain from existing culvert to near 2.00 mld stp at deva nagar in ward no.26 (2nd call)
Construction of rcc culvert near 2.00 mld stp and disposal drain from existing culvert to near 2.00 mld stp at deva nagar in ward no.26 (2nd call)
Read moreImp. dev. of park opposite h.no. 7/23 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz.
Imp. dev. of park opposite h.no. 7/23 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz.
Read moreImp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 39/20 block 39 shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 39/20 block 39 shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 14/23, 14 block shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 14/23, 14 block shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Read more(a)upgradation of lane and drain from opposite sonu tent house near guru ravi dass mandir, krishna nagar, ward 12, jammu. (b)upgradation of drain adjoining h/o rohini gupta opposite ved medicos, krishna nagar ward 12 jammu.
(a)upgradation of lane and drain from opposite sonu tent house near guru ravi dass mandir, krishna nagar, ward 12, jammu. (b)upgradation of drain adjoining h/o rohini gupta opposite ved medicos, krishna nagar ward 12
Read moreProviding and fixing of 200mm pvc pipe from h.no. 143 to h.no.142/8 via h.no. 142/16 near papy atta chakki prem nagar ambala city ward no 14
Providing and fixing of 200mm pvc pipe from h.no. 143 to h.no.142/8 via h.no. 142/16 near papy atta chakki prem nagar ambala city ward no 14
Read moreProviding and fixing of 200mm pvc pipe from h.no. 143 to h.no.142/8 via h.no. 142/16 near papy atta chakki prem nagar ambala city ward no 14
Providing and fixing of 200mm pvc pipe from h.no. 143 to h.no.142/8 via h.no. 142/16 near papy atta chakki prem nagar ambala city ward no 14
Read moreHariparvat zone room no.-80, kamala nagar b-block, near krishna park, from h.no. b-40 to h.no. b-48 via h.no. b-62, road improvement work by hotmix.
Hariparvat zone room no.-80, kamala nagar b-block, near krishna park, from h.no. b-40 to h.no. b-48 via h.no. b-62, road improvement work by hotmix.
Read moreof your Industry type