Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of 200mm Pvc Pipe From H.No. 143 To H.No.142/8 Via H.No. 142/16 Near Papy Atta Chakki Prem Nagar Ambala City Ward No 14
Description
Providing And Fixing Of 200mm Pvc Pipe From H.No. 143 To H.No.142/8 Via H.No. 142/16 Near Papy Atta Chakki Prem Nagar Ambala City Ward No 14
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HRY_294195_1
Reference
Number
20233C8D2AA7 DD17 4D3D 9B08 CBB002CDA19D282ULB
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 13180
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Ambala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date July 01, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.