Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catering Service Per Packet Based Veg; Breakfast, Lunch, Snacks/High, Tea; Buffet(breakfast/Lunch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5144446 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 22-07-2024 18:24:50 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 2 | GREEN PARADISE HOSPITALITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 18:49:30 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 3 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 18:12:56 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 4 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 22-07-2024 17:40:54 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 5 | RAMDEV ENTERPRISE | 23-07-2024 09:37:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 6 | RIDDHI SIDDHI BHOJNALAY | 25-07-2024 11:46:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 23-07-2024 12:49:15 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHREE CATERERS | 24-07-2024 16:24:19 | KVIC | Disqualified |
| 9 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 23-07-2024 09:55:40 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 10 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 23-07-2024 11:58:58 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 11 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 23-07-2024 10:27:59 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 12 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-07-2024 10:17:43 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 13 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 22-07-2024 18:25:16 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreCatering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; lunch, breakfast, snacks/high, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, tea, snacks/high; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
of your Industry type