Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catering Service Per Packet Based Veg; Breakfast, Lunch, Snacks/High, Tea; Buffet(breakfast/Lunch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6063775 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 14:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIAASH SOLUTIONS | 24-03-2025 12:51:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LENIN GLOBAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-03-2025 16:04:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreCatering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; lunch, breakfast, snacks/high, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, tea, snacks/high; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; lunch, breakfast, snacks/high, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch
Read more
of your Industry type