Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Railway Colony Anganvadi Krishnan Nair Padi Road Tarring Div 08 Pro No 697/2023 24
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Railway Colony Anganvadi Krishnan Nair Padi Road Tarring Div 08 Pro No 697/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_15 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakkanchery municipality vellathuruthi vellathiruthy krishnan ambalam retarring div 28 pro no 187/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality vellathuruthi vellathiruthy krishnan ambalam retarring div 28 pro no 187/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality mini industrial road re tarring div 7-pro no 223/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality mini industrial road re tarring div 7-pro no 223/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality m s nair road retarring div 10, project no 82/23-24
Wadakkanchery municipality m s nair road retarring div 10, project no 82/23-24
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.84/24-kuniyan rakthasakshi smaraka road kallada krishnan nair padinjare vayal road tarring
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.84/24-kuniyan rakthasakshi smaraka road kallada krishnan nair padinjare vayal road tarring
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 165/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality thanickal road tarring -div-37
Wadakkanchery municipality 165/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality thanickal road tarring -div-37
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 672/2023-24 kallattu valappil road re- tarring -div-37
Wadakkanchery municipality 672/2023-24 kallattu valappil road re- tarring -div-37
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality neyyanpadi - chakkuttipeedika ration kada parisaram vare road re tarring -div-2
Wadakkanchery municipality neyyanpadi - chakkuttipeedika ration kada parisaram vare road re tarring -div-2
Read moreWadakkanchery municipalityparappuram road retarring div 28 pro no 269/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipalityparappuram road retarring div 28 pro no 269/2023-24
Read morePro no 97/2025-26 kaitthala krishnan veedu sameepam to kaitthala peedika road tarring
Road tarring
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality katiilagadi clelia mrs road -culvet railway colony charalparambu road retarring div 08 pro no 695/2023-24-
Wadakkanchery municipality katiilagadi clelia mrs road -culvet railway colony charalparambu road retarring div 08 pro no 695/2023-24-
Read moreof your Industry type