Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality 672/2023 24 Kallattu Valappil Road Re Tarring Div 37
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality 672/2023 24 Kallattu Valappil Road Re Tarring Div 37
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_26 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakkanchery municipality 165/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality thanickal road tarring -div-37
Wadakkanchery municipality 165/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality thanickal road tarring -div-37
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality mini industrial road re tarring div 7-pro no 223/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality mini industrial road re tarring div 7-pro no 223/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality neyyanpadi - chakkuttipeedika ration kada parisaram vare road re tarring -div-2
Wadakkanchery municipality neyyanpadi - chakkuttipeedika ration kada parisaram vare road re tarring -div-2
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality canal bund road tarring
Wadakkanchery municipality canal bund road tarring
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality railway colony anganvadi krishnan nair padi road tarring div 08-pro no 697/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality railway colony anganvadi krishnan nair padi road tarring div 08-pro no 697/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no21 / 2024 nilayi valappil quara road tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no21 / 2024 nilayi valappil quara road tarring
Read moreWadakkanchery municipalitypro.no661/2023-24 laksham veedu aachal side protection works-div-37
Wadakkanchery municipalitypro.no661/2023-24 laksham veedu aachal side protection works-div-37
Read moreof your Industry type