Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lp Cylinder Head Dia 100 Mm, Elgi Part No. 070309930
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106219679 |
|
Reference Number |
03232400 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106219679/viewNitPdf_4438278.pdf |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreLp cylinder head dia 100 for elgi compr etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder head dia 100 for elgi compressor etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder 100 mm dia for trc 1000 mn compressor elgi part no. 00021010a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder dia 100 mm for compressor type trc 1000mn to elgi part no. 00021010a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder with liner dia 106 mm to elgi part no.070301440.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder head dia 108 of m/s elgi make
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type