Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H P Cylinder Dia 100 As Per Elgi Part No. 070311990
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106436274 |
|
Reference Number |
56245753 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106436274/viewNitPdf_4676685.pdf |
| Start Date | August 11, 2024 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
L p cylinder dia 150 as per elgi part no. 070311890
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylinder dia 100 for elgi make rr20100 cgm compressor as per elgi part no. - 070300540
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCyl dia 100 hon rr20070 of, part no. 070311990. make/brand - elgi equipments limited coimbatore (tn). elgi part no is applicable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston dia 100 as per elgi part no. 070311780
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreH p cylinder head dia 84 mm of m/s.elgi make main compressor as per elgi part no.000218860.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder head dia 100 mm, elgi part no.-070309930
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylinder dia 100 as per part no: 0703005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylinder dia 100 as per part no: 0703005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. obs comb disc valve assy dia 100, as per elgi part no-022400989,make- elgi. 2. kit comb disc valve 60 dia as per elgi part no.072400989,make-elgi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRings 127 dia as per elgi part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type