Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No74/24 Csi Church Watertank Road In Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No74/24 Csi Church Watertank Road In Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/74/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084608 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project 492/23-24-renovation of puthuval puthenpuraikkal paalaparambu somalayam cherumthara csi church chirayil kannittaparambil roads-general civil work
Annual plan-project 492/23-24-renovation of&#x0d puthuval puthenpuraikkal paalaparambu&#x0d somalayam cherumthara csi church chirayil&#x0d kannittaparambil roads-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-protection wall for csi church road- 78/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-project -470/2025-26 ,chalakudy municipality 2025-2026 church pottachitra road maintenance wrad-7- church pottachitra road maintenance wrad-7-general civil work-ward-7
Annual plan-project -470/2025-26 ,chalakudy municipality 2025-2026 church pottachitra road maintenance wrad-7- church pottachitra road maintenance wrad-7-general civil work-ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no173/2023-24 pathupara csi church road concrete in ward-08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no173/2023-24 pathupara csi church road concrete in ward-08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velomgpthuwamala charthamkandyroad2ndphase maintenance in ward 3 -proj no74/2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-velomgpthuwamala&#x0d charthamkandyroad2ndphase&#x0d maintenance in ward 3 -proj&#x0d no74/2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyanad grama panchayath 2023-24, raising of panaparambu motorthara to csi church road in ward no. 5 -(project no.133/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-veliyanad grama panchayath 2023-24, raising of panaparambu motorthara to csi church road in ward no. 5 -(project no.133/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no173/2023-24 pathupara csi church road concrete in ward-08-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no173/2023-24 pathupara csi church road concrete in ward-08-retender
Read moreRetenderlac-ads-project no-25357/construction of csi church road in kuttichal gp-fi-10603/25-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 282/25-church road drain cleaning ward 9-general civil workcheranalloor gp- 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 282/25-church road&#x0d drain cleaning ward 9-general civil workcheranalloor gp- 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom
Read moreof your Industry type