Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairing Work At Electricity Distribution Ujhani And 33/11 K.V. Sub Station Ujhani District Badaun.
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairing Work At Electricity Distribution Ujhani And 33/11 K.V. Sub Station Ujhani District Badaun.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_803449_3 |
|
Reference Number |
10/ECC(D)-I/L/E-Tender/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing work at electricity distribution ujhani and 33/11 k.v. sub station ujhani district badaun.
Maintenance and repairing work at electricity distribution ujhani and 33/11 k.v. sub station ujhani district badaun.
Read moreFor extention of s.g.r at 33/11 kv sub station ujhani, district- badaun
For extention of s.g.r at 33/11 kv sub station ujhani, district- badaun
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station c.s.a. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station c.s.a. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type