Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 33/11 K.V. Sub Station G.I.C. Kes Co, Kanpur.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 33/11 K.V. Sub Station G.I.C. Kes Co, Kanpur.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Electricity Supply Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KESCO_918007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85/C/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 15500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33/11 K.V. SUB-STATION G.I.C. KESCo, KANPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1586511 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station c.s.a. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station c.s.a. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station bhairav ghat kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station bhairav ghat kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station khaas bazar kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station khaas bazar kesco, kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type