Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Painting Work Of 24/96 Krishna Dragline Along With Denting Of Structural Parts Mainly Wall, Roof Of Cabin, Side Wall, Roof Of Machine Room Of 24/96 Krishna Dragline Working At Nigahi Project.
Description
Complete Painting Work Of 24/96 Krishna Dragline Along With Denting Of Structural Parts Mainly Wall, Roof Of Cabin, Side Wall, Roof Of Machine Room Of 24/96 Krishna Dragline Working At Nigahi Project.
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NCL_317221_1
Reference
Number
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/118
Tender Fee 0
EMD 20800
Tender Value -
Place NIGAHI PROJECT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328768

Start Date September 12, 2024 15:00
End Date
Expired 25/09/2024

Expired 705 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.