Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin, Co Operator Cabin And Changing Of Curtain With Accessories Of 24/96 Balram Dragline Working At Nigahi Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin, Co Operator Cabin And Changing Of Curtain With Accessories Of 24/96 Balram Dragline Working At Nigahi Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_313976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/085 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325378 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of operator cabin, co operator cabin and changing of curtain with accessories of 24/96 krishna dragline working at nigahi project
Repairing of operator cabin, co operator cabin and changing of curtain with accessories of 24/96 krishna dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin, operator seat and changing of curtain with accessories of 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline working at nigahi project
Repairing of operator cabin, operator seat and changing of curtain with accessories of 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreDenting and repairing of ladder and railing of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Denting and repairing of ladder and railing of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete painting work of 24/96 balram dragline along with denting of structural parts mainly wall , roof of cabin, side wall , roof of machine room of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Complete painting work of 24/96 balram dragline along with denting of structural parts mainly wall , roof of cabin, side wall , roof of machine room of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete painting work of 24/96 balram dragline along with denting of structural parts mainly wall , roof of cabin, side wall , roof of machine room of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Complete painting work of 24/96 balram dragline along with denting of structural parts mainly wall , roof of cabin, side wall , roof of machine room of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreOne time gas charging and maintenance of 4 nos. cabin air conditioner of both 24/96 dragline (krishna and balram) of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
One time gas charging and maintenance of 4 nos. cabin air conditioner of both 24/96 dragline (krishna and balram) of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for complete lubrication system of both 24/96 dragline (krishna and balram) working at nigahi project
Annual maintenance contract for complete lubrication system of both 24/96 dragline (krishna and balram) working at nigahi project
Read moreFabrication of 20 nos. cages of live ring assembly of swing system of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Fabrication of 20 nos. cages of live ring assembly of swing system of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 14 (fourteen) numbers rail and roller segments of 24/96 balram dragline at nigahi project.
Repairing of 14 (fourteen) numbers rail and roller segments of 24/96 balram dragline at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin and co-operator cabin of 24/96 yamuna dragline at jayant project.
Repairing of operator cabin and co-operator cabin of 24/96 yamuna dragline at jayant project.
Read moreof your Industry type