Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contact (Amc) Of Complete Lubrication System Of Both 24/96 Krishna And Balram Draglines, Working At Nigahi Project
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contact (Amc) Of Complete Lubrication System Of Both 24/96 Krishna And Balram Draglines, Working At Nigahi Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_326418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/175 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338328 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract for complete lubrication system of both 24/96 dragline (krishna and balram) working at nigahi project
Annual maintenance contract for complete lubrication system of both 24/96 dragline (krishna and balram) working at nigahi project
Read moreTarfelting and denting of roof of both 24/96 (krishna and balram) draglines and 20/90 (bajrang and matang) draglines working at site nigahi project.
Tarfelting and denting of roof of both 24/96 (krishna and balram) draglines and 20/90 (bajrang and matang) draglines working at site nigahi project.
Read moreFabrication/repairing of cable hanger of both 24/96 draglines working at nigahi project.
Fabrication/repairing of cable hanger of both 24/96 draglines working at nigahi project.
Read moreFabrication/repairing of 65 nos. cable hanger of both 24/96 draglines working at nigahi project.
Fabrication/repairing of 65 nos. cable hanger of both 24/96 draglines working at nigahi project.
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints of both 24/96 and 20/90 draglines working at nigahi project.
Jointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints of both 24/96 and 20/90 draglines working at nigahi project.
Read moreOne time gas charging and maintenance of 4 nos. cabin air conditioner of both 24/96 dragline (krishna and balram) of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
One time gas charging and maintenance of 4 nos. cabin air conditioner of both 24/96 dragline (krishna and balram) of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreDenting and repairing of ladder and railing of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Denting and repairing of ladder and railing of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. hoist intermediate pulley and 04 nos. a-frame pulley for 24/96 (krishna and balram) dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing of 04 nos. hoist intermediate pulley and 04 nos. a-frame pulley for 24/96 (krishna and balram) dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete painting work of 24/96 balram dragline along with denting of structural parts mainly wall , roof of cabin, side wall , roof of machine room of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Complete painting work of 24/96 balram dragline along with denting of structural parts mainly wall , roof of cabin, side wall , roof of machine room of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete painting work of 24/96 balram dragline along with denting of structural parts mainly wall , roof of cabin, side wall , roof of machine room of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Complete painting work of 24/96 balram dragline along with denting of structural parts mainly wall , roof of cabin, side wall , roof of machine room of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreof your Industry type