Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Santosh Singha Sarkar To Satya Paul At North Samarnagar In Dabgram 1 Gram Panchayat, Under Rajganj , Jalpaiguri, Activity Code 56847971/ 2023 24 (Sl. No. 08)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Santosh Singha Sarkar To Satya Paul At North Samarnagar In Dabgram 1 Gram Panchayat, Under Rajganj , Jalpaiguri, Activity Code 56847971/ 2023 24 (Sl. No. 08)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600454_8 |
|
Reference Number |
IV/DAB-IGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DABGRAM-I GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from shani mandir via narayan barman to anirak thakur at uttar samarnagar in dabgram -1 gram panchayat under rajganj block ,jalpaiguri. fund 5th sfc 2024-25 . activity code- 97877253/2024-25 (sl. no.-01)
Construction of cc road from shani mandir via narayan barman to anirak thakur at uttar samarnagar in dabgram -1 gram panchayat under rajganj block ,jalpaiguri. fund 5th sfc 2024-25 . activity code- 97877253/2024-25 (sl. no.-01)
Read moreInstallation of solar water tank with panel at chamakdangi in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code 97873965/2023-24 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar water tank with panel at chamakdangi in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code 97873965/2023-24 (sl.no-04)
Read moreConstruction of both side drain from h/o sumitra barman to santosh via sahu river at madhya hatiya danga, samsad no -xxiii under dabgram-ii gp under rajganj block, jalpaiguri ,activity id- 114825204 / 2025-26 (sl.no-03)
Construction of both side drain from h/o sumitra barman to santosh via sahu river at madhya hatiya danga, samsad no -xxiii under dabgram-ii gp under rajganj block, jalpaiguri ,activity id- 114825204 / 2025-26 (sl.no-03)
Read moreInstallation of solar water tank at rajfapri in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri under 15th fc ( tied) activity code -111059426/2025-26. (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar water tank at rajfapri in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri under 15th fc ( tied) activity code -111059426/2025-26. (sl.no-04)
Read moreSl-06 (maintenance of road from paglu para to pakur tala, dabgram ii gp in rajganj block under jalpaiguri district)
Maintenance of road from paglu para to pakur tala, dabgram ii gp in rajganj block under jalpaiguri district
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility at shib nagar near icds in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743438/2023-24 (sl.no-05)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility at shib nagar near icds in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743438/2023-24 (sl.no-05)
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of asman basnet at betgara in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743112/2023-24 (sl.no-07)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of asman basnet at betgara in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743112/2023-24 (sl.no-07)
Read moreMini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 27 dabgram-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-19)
Mini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 27 dabgram-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-19)
Read more1. construction of pucca culvert in fornt of barnabani school at baribhasha under dabgram-ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl.no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67367333)
1. construction of pucca culvert in fornt of barnabani school at baribhasha under dabgram-ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl.no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67367333) 2. construction of pucca drain from the jora kali mondir to ho dipak
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of balister naik at betgara (demdema) in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743170/2023-24 (sl.no-10)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of balister naik at betgara (demdema) in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743170/2023-24 (sl.no-10)
Read moreof your Industry type