Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Gursale Babhulgaon Narayan Chincholi Ishwar Vathar Road O. D. R. 62 Ch. No. 0/500 To 6/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvements Gursale Babhulgaon Narayan Chincholi Ishwar Vathar Road O. D. R. 62 Ch. No. 0/500 To 6/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1043435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements Gursale Babhulgaon Narayan Chincholi Ishwar Vathar Road O. D. R. 62 Ch. No. 0/500 to 6/ |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822652 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S. t. b. t. to gursale narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. 1/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
S. t. b. t. to gursale narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. 1/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreS. t. b. t. to gursale babhulgaon narayan chincholi ishwarvathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. 1/00 to 3/00 (section - babhulgaon to narayan chincholi road), tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur..
S. t. b. t. to gursale babhulgaon narayan chincholi ishwarvathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. 1/00 to 3/00 (section - babhulgaon to narayan chincholi road), tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur..
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road from khadatare wasti to babhulgaon road gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. constructing cement concrete road from narayan waghamre house to dattatraya kawade house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - so
Constructing cement concrete road from khadatare wasti to babhulgaon road gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. constructing cement concrete road from narayan waghamre house to dattatraya kawade house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - so
Read moreA) constructing cement concrete road from gursale by pass road to raju yadav house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) constructing cement concrete road from gursale babhulgaon road to popat ghutukade house gursale, tal - pandharpur, di
A) constructing cement concrete road from gursale by pass road to raju yadav house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) constructing cement concrete road from gursale babhulgaon road to popat ghutukade house gursale, tal - pandharpur, di
Read moreConstruction of village panchayat office building narayan chincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Construction of village panchayat office building narayan chincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) s. t. b. t. gursale to adhiv road o. d. r. 101 ch. 0/500 to 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale to babhulgaon road o. d. r. 62 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. bhatumbare mendhapur road
A) s. t. b. t. gursale to adhiv road o. d. r. 101 ch. 0/500 to 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale to babhulgaon road o. d. r. 62 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. bhatumbare mendhapur road
Read moreConstructing z.p.primary one room school building at- gursale (kharatwasti), tal- pandharpur.
Constructing z.p.primary one room school building at- gursale (kharatwasti), tal- pandharpur.
Read moreMetaling black topping to road from gursale babulgaon narayanchincholi ishwarwathar odr 62 ch .0/00 to 15/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreA) metalling to patil mala to ghavane wasti road gursale b) constructing cement concrete road from pandharpur road to chandrakant haribhau chavan house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) metalling to patil mala to ghavane wasti road gursale b) constructing cement concrete road from pandharpur road to chandrakant haribhau chavan house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type