Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) S. T. B. T. Gursale Kharat Wasti To O. D. R. 62 Road V. R. 123 Ch. 0/00 To 1/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur B) S. T. B. T. To Gursale Kharat Wasti To O. D. R. 62 Road V. R. 123 Ch. 0/00 To 2/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
A) S. T. B. T. Gursale Kharat Wasti To O. D. R. 62 Road V. R. 123 Ch. 0/00 To 1/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur B) S. T. B. T. To Gursale Kharat Wasti To O. D. R. 62 Road V. R. 123 Ch. 0/00 To 2/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1124160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A) S. T. B. T. Gursale Kharat Wasti to O. D. R. 62 road V. R. 123 Ch. 0/00 to 1/00, Tal - Pandharpur |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962006 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S. t. b. t. to gursale narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. 1/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
S. t. b. t. to gursale narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. 1/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) s. t. b. t. gursale to adhiv road o. d. r. 101 ch. 0/500 to 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale to babhulgaon road o. d. r. 62 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. bhatumbare mendhapur road
A) s. t. b. t. gursale to adhiv road o. d. r. 101 ch. 0/500 to 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale to babhulgaon road o. d. r. 62 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. bhatumbare mendhapur road
Read moreA) s. t. b. t. gursale to ambikanagar road v. r. 155 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale m. s. h. 8 to pakhalpur road v. r. 16 ch. 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. gursale to panchg
A) s. t. b. t. gursale to ambikanagar road v. r. 155 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale m. s. h. 8 to pakhalpur road v. r. 16 ch. 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. gursale to panchg
Read moreS. t. b. t. to gursale babhulgaon narayan chincholi ishwarvathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. 1/00 to 3/00 (section - babhulgaon to narayan chincholi road), tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur..
S. t. b. t. to gursale babhulgaon narayan chincholi ishwarvathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. 1/00 to 3/00 (section - babhulgaon to narayan chincholi road), tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur..
Read moreImprovements gursale babhulgaon narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. no. 0/500 to 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements gursale babhulgaon narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. no. 0/500 to 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstruction of approch road for kolekar wasti at gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Construction of approch road for kolekar wasti at gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Read moreMetaling black topping to road from gursale babulgaon narayanchincholi ishwarwathar odr 62 ch .0/00 to 15/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreImprovements to sonake thorat wasti to s. h. 15 road v. r. 110 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500 (s. h. 76 to kharat wasti road), tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to sonake thorat wasti to s. h. 15 road v. r. 110 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500 (s. h. 76 to kharat wasti road), tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) metalling to patil mala to ghavane wasti road gursale b) constructing cement concrete road from pandharpur road to chandrakant haribhau chavan house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) metalling to patil mala to ghavane wasti road gursale b) constructing cement concrete road from pandharpur road to chandrakant haribhau chavan house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstructiong wadi wasti road (hanumanant patil to z.p.school road)at gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Constructiong wadi wasti road (hanumanant patil to z.p.school road)at gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type