Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Constructing Cement Concrete Road From Gursale By Pass Road To Raju Yadav House Gursale, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) Constructing Cement Concrete Road From Gursale Babhulgaon Road To Popat Ghutukade House Gursale, Tal Pandharpur, Di
|
| Description |
A) Constructing Cement Concrete Road From Gursale By Pass Road To Raju Yadav House Gursale, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) Constructing Cement Concrete Road From Gursale Babhulgaon Road To Popat Ghutukade House Gursale, Tal Pandharpur, Di
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1094251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/ET/NS/2/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 32769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gursale |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910455 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road from khadatare wasti to babhulgaon road gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. constructing cement concrete road from narayan waghamre house to dattatraya kawade house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - so
Constructing cement concrete road from khadatare wasti to babhulgaon road gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. constructing cement concrete road from narayan waghamre house to dattatraya kawade house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - so
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road to pakhalpur ganpati mandir at gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Constructing cement concrete road to pakhalpur ganpati mandir at gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) metalling to patil mala to ghavane wasti road gursale b) constructing cement concrete road from pandharpur road to chandrakant haribhau chavan house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) metalling to patil mala to ghavane wasti road gursale b) constructing cement concrete road from pandharpur road to chandrakant haribhau chavan house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstructing z.p.primary one room school building at- gursale (kharatwasti), tal- pandharpur.
Constructing z.p.primary one room school building at- gursale (kharatwasti), tal- pandharpur.
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road in adivasi vasti at shivpayrpada (kisan pawar to popat sabale house) tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing cement concrete road in adivasi vasti at shivpayrpada (kisan pawar to popat sabale house) tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of metal road from gursale babhulgoan to raju jadhav wasti gursale, tal - pandharpur.
Construction of metal road from gursale babhulgoan to raju jadhav wasti gursale, tal - pandharpur.
Read moreConstructing sabhamandap in front of hanuman mandir in v. p. land at gursale, tal. pandharpur
As above
Read moreImprovements gursale babhulgaon narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. no. 0/500 to 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements gursale babhulgaon narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. no. 0/500 to 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type