Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S. T. B. T. To Gursale Babhulgaon Narayan Chincholi Ishwarvathar Road O. D. R. 62 Ch. 1/00 To 3/00 (Section Babhulgaon To Narayan Chincholi Road), Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur..
|
| Description |
S. T. B. T. To Gursale Babhulgaon Narayan Chincholi Ishwarvathar Road O. D. R. 62 Ch. 1/00 To 3/00 (Section Babhulgaon To Narayan Chincholi Road), Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur..
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1198090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S. T. B. T. to Gursale Babhulgaon Narayan Chincholi Ishwarvathar Road O. D. R. 62 Ch. 1/00 to 3/00 ( |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2075362 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements gursale babhulgaon narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. no. 0/500 to 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements gursale babhulgaon narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. no. 0/500 to 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreS. t. b. t. to gursale narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. 1/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
S. t. b. t. to gursale narayan chincholi ishwar vathar road o. d. r. 62 ch. 1/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) s. t. b. t. gursale to adhiv road o. d. r. 101 ch. 0/500 to 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale to babhulgaon road o. d. r. 62 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. bhatumbare mendhapur road
A) s. t. b. t. gursale to adhiv road o. d. r. 101 ch. 0/500 to 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale to babhulgaon road o. d. r. 62 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. bhatumbare mendhapur road
Read moreA) s. t. b. t. gursale kharat wasti to o. d. r. 62 road v. r. 123 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur b) s. t. b. t. to gursale kharat wasti to o. d. r. 62 road v. r. 123 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) s. t. b. t. gursale kharat wasti to o. d. r. 62 road v. r. 123 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur b) s. t. b. t. to gursale kharat wasti to o. d. r. 62 road v. r. 123 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road from khadatare wasti to babhulgaon road gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. constructing cement concrete road from narayan waghamre house to dattatraya kawade house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - so
Constructing cement concrete road from khadatare wasti to babhulgaon road gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. constructing cement concrete road from narayan waghamre house to dattatraya kawade house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - so
Read moreA) s. t. b. t. gursale to ambikanagar road v. r. 155 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale m. s. h. 8 to pakhalpur road v. r. 16 ch. 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. gursale to panchg
A) s. t. b. t. gursale to ambikanagar road v. r. 155 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale m. s. h. 8 to pakhalpur road v. r. 16 ch. 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. gursale to panchg
Read moreA) constructing cement concrete road from gursale by pass road to raju yadav house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) constructing cement concrete road from gursale babhulgaon road to popat ghutukade house gursale, tal - pandharpur, di
A) constructing cement concrete road from gursale by pass road to raju yadav house gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) constructing cement concrete road from gursale babhulgaon road to popat ghutukade house gursale, tal - pandharpur, di
Read moreMetaling black topping to road from gursale babulgaon narayanchincholi ishwarwathar odr 62 ch .0/00 to 15/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreA) devopment of gursale adhiv to nrayan chincholi (odr 101) ch. 0/500 to 1/00 to ch. 3/500 to 3/800,tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreConstruction of village panchayat office building narayan chincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Construction of village panchayat office building narayan chincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type