Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Manirampur Daksintola Badi Masjid To House Of Sadhin Ravidas Via House Of Ravidas At Village Manirampur Gp Manirampur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Manirampur Daksintola Badi Masjid To House Of Sadhin Ravidas Via House Of Ravidas At Village Manirampur Gp Manirampur
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_93983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/IRR.DIV.PAKUR F2-11/2024-25, (Group-15) dated 18.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126546 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shop of saiyad ali to jama masjid in manirampur at village manirampur g.p.- manirampur
Construction of pcc road from shop of saiyad ali to jama masjid in manirampur at village manirampur g.p.- manirampur
Read moreConstruction of raised platform chabutara with slab near badi masjid in village manirampur, g.p. manirampur, block- pakur
Construction of raised platform chabutara with slab near badi masjid in village manirampur, g.p. manirampur, block- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ataur rahman tea shop to primary school in manirampur at village manirampur g.p.- manirampur
Construction of pcc road from ataur rahman tea shop to primary school in manirampur at village manirampur g.p.- manirampur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manirampur main road fhultaala to senoul shekh house in manirampur village, block-pakur sadar (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from manirampur main road fhultaala to senoul shekh house in manirampur village, block-pakur sadar (l-350.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jame masjid to main road via house of dr. rafique at village- rahaspur gp- rahaspur
Construction of pcc road from jame masjid to main road via house of dr. rafique at village- rahaspur gp- rahaspur
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from harsiagachh jama masjid to raitu house via farmuddin house harsiagachh
Construction of pcc drain from harsiagachh jama masjid to raitu house via farmuddin house harsiagachh
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dr. gaffar chamber to shah pahad house in village manirampur, block-pakur sadar (l-100.00m)
Construction of pcc road from dr. gaffar chamber to shah pahad house in village manirampur, block-pakur sadar (l-100.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type