Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Shop Of Saiyad Ali To Jama Masjid In Manirampur At Village Manirampur G.P. Manirampur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Shop Of Saiyad Ali To Jama Masjid In Manirampur At Village Manirampur G.P. Manirampur
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_93828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/IRR.DIV.PAKUR F2-11/2024-25, (Group-06) dated 18.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126510 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ataur rahman tea shop to primary school in manirampur at village manirampur g.p.- manirampur
Construction of pcc road from ataur rahman tea shop to primary school in manirampur at village manirampur g.p.- manirampur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manirampur daksintola badi masjid to house of sadhin ravidas via house of ravidas at village- manirampur gp- manirampur
Construction of pcc road from manirampur daksintola badi masjid to house of sadhin ravidas via house of ravidas at village- manirampur gp- manirampur
Read moreConstruction of raised platform chabutara with slab near badi masjid in village manirampur, g.p. manirampur, block- pakur
Construction of raised platform chabutara with slab near badi masjid in village manirampur, g.p. manirampur, block- pakur
Read moreCc road with pilling from saiyad sanoar ali house to saiyad jahangir ali house at chitra purba
Cc road with pilling from saiyad sanoar ali house to saiyad jahangir ali house at chitra purba
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from haru sk shop to jama gere.
Construction of pcc road from haru sk shop to jama gere.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from digli jama masjid to lal mohommad house.
Construction of pcc road from digli jama masjid to lal mohommad house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hajrat house to jama masjid at lohakachi.
Construction of pcc road from hajrat house to jama masjid at lohakachi.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manirampur main road fhultaala to senoul shekh house in manirampur village, block-pakur sadar (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from manirampur main road fhultaala to senoul shekh house in manirampur village, block-pakur sadar (l-350.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jama masjid to bhola house at uttar patwa
Construction of pcc road from jama masjid to bhola house at uttar patwa
Read moreof your Industry type