Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Mrl15 Vembakkam Adc To Thiruppanagadu Road Km 0/0 2/480 Vembakkam Block Including Maintenance For Five Years In Package No.Tn24 99 B Tiruvannamalai District
Description
Renewal Of Mrl15 Vembakkam Adc To Thiruppanagadu Road Km 0/0 2/480 Vembakkam Block Including Maintenance For Five Years In Package No.Tn24 99 B Tiruvannamalai District
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_134862_1
Reference
Number
No.A11/2880/2024 Date. 07.06.2024 99
Tender Fee 0
EMD 82000
Tender Value -
Place Vembakkam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211125

Start Date June 21, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 03/07/2024

Expired 794 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.