Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Mrl16 Dooli To Kunnathur Road Joint Km 0/0 2/800 In Cheyyar Block Including Maintenance For Five Years In Package No.Tn24 95 Tiruvannamalai District
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Mrl16 Dooli To Kunnathur Road Joint Km 0/0 2/800 In Cheyyar Block Including Maintenance For Five Years In Package No.Tn24 95 Tiruvannamalai District
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.A11/2880/2024 Date. 07.06.2024 95 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheyyar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211138 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of mrl16-dooli to kunnathur road joint km 0/0 - 2/800 in anakkavoor block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn2474 tiruvannamalai district
Renewal of mrl16-dooli to kunnathur road joint km 0/0 - 2/800 in anakkavoor block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn2474 tiruvannamalai district
Read moreRenewal of mrl05-navalpakkam to manalavadi road km 0/0 - 2/914 in cheyyar block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 98 tiruvannamalai district
Renewal of mrl05-navalpakkam to manalavadi road km 0/0 - 2/914 in cheyyar block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 98 tiruvannamalai district
Read moreConstruction of threasing floor in kunnathur at kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Construction of threasing floor in kunnathur at kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of threasing floor at kunnathur village in kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Construction of threasing floor at kunnathur village in kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in kunnathur colony nedu theru at kunnathur panchayat in kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement in kunnathur colony nedu theru at kunnathur panchayat in kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement perummandi in kunnathur panchayat in kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement perummandi in kunnathur panchayat in kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in kunnathur colony bajana kovil at kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement in kunnathur colony bajana kovil at kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in kunnathur colony bajanai koil street in kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement in kunnathur colony bajanai koil street in kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreRenewal of mrl15-vembakkam adc to thiruppanagadu road km 0/0 - 2/480 vembakkam block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 99b tiruvannamalai district
Renewal of mrl15-vembakkam adc to thiruppanagadu road km 0/0 - 2/480 vembakkam block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 99b tiruvannamalai district
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavementin new mettu street at kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavementin new mettu street at kunnathur panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type