Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No.121/23 24 Renovation Of Puthanroad In Ward 20 Of Kanjirappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P.No.121/23 24 Renovation Of Puthanroad In Ward 20 Of Kanjirappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588458_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KPLY/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4657 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanjirapalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan annual plan 23 24 proj no 121 kottukunnu well renovation in arikkulam gp arklm 121 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 23 24 proj no 121 &#x0d kottukunnu well renovation in arikkulam gp arklm 121 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mathur gp 2025-26 vayarakkad road maintanance p.no-121
Annual plan mathur gp 2025 26&#x0d vayarakkad road maintanance&#x0d p no121
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc renovation pro 121 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc&#x0d renovation pro 121 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.154/23-24 renovation of peruvanthanam govt up school in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.154/23-24 renovation of peruvanthanam govt up school in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 95/23-maintenance of poovarany palli
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 95/23- 24-maintenance of poovarany palli karimaruthumkunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.153/23-24 renovation of govt up school paloorkavu
Annual plan-p.no.153/23-24 renovation of govt up school paloorkavu
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-20/23-24) - maintenance of estate road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-20/23-24) - maintenance of estate road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-20/23-24) - maintenance of estate road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-20/23-24) - maintenance of estate road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.284/23-24 renovation of purakkayam adivaaram road in ward 6 - in peruvanthanam gp
Renovation of purakkayam adivaaram road in ward 6 - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp ,p.no. 83/26 -renovation of ponds
Annual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp ,p.no. 83/26 -renovation of ponds
Read moreof your Industry type