Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Poomangalam Gp ,P.No. 83/26 Renovation Of Ponds
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Poomangalam Gp ,P.No. 83/26 Renovation Of Ponds
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_836930_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025-26/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 1070 |
| EMD | 8738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428072 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp , p.no. 72/26-crematorium road re tarring ward 11
Annual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp , p.no. 72/26-crematorium road re tarring ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 83 /24-ration shop link road retarring at ward 12
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 83 /24-ration shop link road retarring at ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2025-26 p.no-352/26-renovation of various anganvadies
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2025-26 p.no-352/26-renovation of various anganvadies
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp, p.no. 225/25-infrastructure development at poomangalam padiyur cole
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp, p.no. 225/25-infrastructure development at poomangalam padiyur cole
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp p.no. 216/26-construction of irish drain at nedumbilli mana road in ward 3
Annual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp p.no. 216/26-construction of irish drain at nedumbilli mana road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-mararikulam north gp 2025-26 homeo hospital renovation-p.no.101-general civil work
Annual plan-mararikulam north gp 2025-26 homeo hospital renovation-p.no.101-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan mathur gp 2025-26 kollad puthanpura road maintanance p.no-135
Annual plan mathur gp 2025 26 kollad puthanpura road maintanance p no 135
Read moreof your Industry type