Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Manalithra Bus Stop Kettippadam Road Retaring Ward 5 Thekkumkara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Manalithra Bus Stop Kettippadam Road Retaring Ward 5 Thekkumkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 manalithra anganvadi vayanasala subcentre truss work 77/24 thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 manalithra anganvadi vayanasala subcentre truss work 77/24 thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 viruppakka ambalathu veedu road retaring thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 viruppakka ambalathu veedu road retaring thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 drain construction and retaring mankara mavinchodu padinjare road thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 drain construction and retaring mankara mavinchodu padinjare road thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023karuvanpadi road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 128/23-24)
Annual plan 2023karuvanpadi road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 128/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu canal to manalithra kizhakkekara road retaringthekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu canal to manalithra kizhakkekara road retaringthekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 meppadam karyadu road retaring ward 12 (project no . 89/23-24) thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 meppadam karyadu road retaring ward 12 (project no . 89/23-24) thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara colony adangalam pallikkad thachankuzhi road improvement work thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara colony adangalam pallikkad thachankuzhi road improvement work thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 urokkad chiramukku road retarring thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 urokkad chiramukku road retarring thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kanjully road drain construction thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 kanjully road drain construction thekkumkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type