Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meppadam Karyadu Road Retaring Ward 12 (Project No . 89/23 24) Thekkumkara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meppadam Karyadu Road Retaring Ward 12 (Project No . 89/23 24) Thekkumkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 meppadam karyadu road culvert construction 115/24 thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 meppadam karyadu road culvert construction 115/24 thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023karuvanpadi road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 128/23-24)
Annual plan 2023karuvanpadi road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 128/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 viruppakka ambalathu veedu road retaring thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 viruppakka ambalathu veedu road retaring thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 panchayath auditorium (project no . 294/23)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 panchayath auditorium (project no . 294/23)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023ayputtikunnu road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 285/23-24)
Annual plan 2023ayputtikunnu road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 285/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkumkara gp 2025- 26,pro.no347/25-26,meppadam west road construction ward 12- pro.no347/25- 26,meppadam west road construction ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-thekkumkara gp 2025-&#x0d 26,pro.no347/25-26,meppadam west road&#x0d construction ward 12- pro.no347/25-&#x0d 26,meppadam west road construction&#x0d ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara 2023-24 liquid waste treatment project in various project (project no . 315/23)
Annual plan thekkumkara 2023-24 liquid waste treatment project in various project (project no . 315/23)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam thekkumkara gp(project no . 91/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam thekkumkara gp(project no . 91/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023thanal club road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 284/23-24)
Annual plan 2023thanal club road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 284/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type