Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2023 24
Improvements And Providing Bm And Bc
Works In Achanambalam Kooriyad Road In
Between Km 0 000 And 5 610 In Vengara Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_612852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/5398/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, PWD Roads , |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Govt budget tender supplying of hospital consumables and x ray films to general hospital bagepalli
Govt budget tender supplying of hospital consumables and x ray films to general hospital bagepalli
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreof your Industry type