Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2023 24 Upgradation Work Providing Bm B General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2023 24
Upgradation Work Providing Bm Bc
To Arikkadamukku Mookkunnimala Road Ch
0/000 To 2/200 And Pamamcode
Mookkunnimala Road Ch 0/000 To 1/100 In
Kattakkada Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_587078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/4836/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer Roads South |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General budget 2023 24 providing bm
General budget 2023 24 providing bm &#x0d bc to dasanakkara payyampally koyileri &#x0d road brtween km 3 400 to 6 000 under roads&#x0d section thirunelly general civil work wayanad&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget work 23 24 improvements by providing bm bc to nettayam manalayam moonnamoodu road budget work 2023 24 improvements by providing bm amp bc to nettayam manalayam moonnammoodu road general civil work
General budget work 23 24 improvements by providing bm bc to nettayam manalayam moonnamoodu road budget work 2023 24 improvements by providing bm amp bc to nettayam manalayam moonnammoodu road general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 providing bm and bc to kadapra veeyapuram road ch.0.000 to 4.350 general civil work
General budget work 2023 24 providing bm and bc to kadapra veeyapuram road ch.0.000 to 4.350 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work -2023-24-budget work 2023-24 improvements by providing bm and bc work to nedumkandam -minercity-kattakkala road km 0/000 to 4/500 -general civil work
Earthwork drain and protection works gsb and wmm prime coat and tack coat and bm and bc shoulder strengthing road safety works
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 bm bc from thiruvaniyoor km.0000 to vettickal km 2530 general civil work general civil work
Improvements of thiruvaniyoor vettical road with bm and bc
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 upgradation of karakonam vlamkulam elluvila narani mooverikkara mannamkoduthrippalavoor road by providing bm bc ch 2.590 to 7.190 in parassala lac work general civil work budget work 2019 2020
General budget work 2023 24 upgradation of karakonam vlamkulam elluvila narani mooverikkara mannamkoduthrippalavoor road by providing bm bc ch 2.590 to 7.190 in parassala lac work general civil work budget work 2019 2020
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 providing bm and bc to kadapra veeyapuram road ch.0.000 to 4.350general civil work
General budget work 2023 24 providing bm and bc to kadapra veeyapuram road ch.0.000 to 4.350general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 20 provision upgradation providing bm bc to chavara grama panchayat road kandachinezhathumukku keepada junction bm bc general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 provision upgradation providing bm bc to chavara grama panchayat road kandachinezhathumukku keepada junction bm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget works 2023 2024 budget works 2023 2024 with 20 budget provision bm bc upgradation works to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur lac general civil work
General budget works 2023 2024 budget&#x0d works 2023 2024 with 20 budget&#x0d provision bm bc upgradation works&#x0d to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur&#x0d lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 2024 kondotty melengadi airport road -budget 2023 24 improvements and providing bm and bc works to kondotty melengadi airport road general civil work
General budget 2023 2024 kondotty&#x0d melengadi airport road -budget 2023 24&#x0d improvements and providing bm and bc&#x0d works to kondotty melengadi airport road&#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type