Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
02/15th Cfc(2025 2026), Sl 05
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road With Road Protection Wall From Pwd Road Towards&Amp#X0d Fakhrul Master House At Panditpur Sansad Vi Uunder Maiya G.P Unde 15 Th F.C (2025 2026)code.109924789 / Aap 98
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_844234_13
Reference
Number
02/15th CFC(2025-2026)
Tender Fee 250
EMD 3630
Tender Value -
Place MAIYA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1883504

Start Date May 09, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/05/2025

Expired 468 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.