Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N.I.T. No 02/Pgp/15 Th Cfc (Tied)/2025 2026/ Sl 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Latrine Near Pally Unnayan Sangha At Paramanandapur, Jl 198, Plot 367. (A/C118236643/2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T. NO-02/PGP/15TH CFC (TIED)/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ear Pally Unnayan Sangha at Paramanandapur, Jl-198 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1947727 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreN.i.t. no-01/pgp/15th cfc (tied)/2025-2026/ sl 01
Construction of drain north side of charandaschak shit para at charandaschak, jl-203 plot- 4.(a/c 116952175/2025-26)
Read moreN.i.t-no- 03/goji/15th fc/tied/2025-2026/sl 02
Sinking of submersible with pipe line near subal hait para at kalagechia
Read moreN.i.t-no- 04/goji/15th fc/tied/2025-2026/sl 01
Construction of a new las toilet near srikanta pramanik dokan at kripanandapur
Read moreNit-02/amd ii/15th cfc/tied /2025-2026 sl 1
Installation of submersible near subhendu mondal house near rajdip giri house at sainbari east 164 15th cfc dw 25 26 (109412468 )
Read more10/2024-2025/15th cfc-tied sl no-02
Sinking of submersible pump near bera para at mirzapur
Read more20/2024-2025/15th cfc-tied sl no-02
Sinking of sub mersible near bera para at uttar kultalia
Read more21/2024-2025/15th cfc-tied sl no-02
Construction of drain with sock pit from hatem khan house to azharuddin shop mirzapur
Read moreof your Industry type