Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Hp Laser Jet 1020 Printer Ser No Cnch853389,Catridge Refilling,Repair Of Hp External Dvd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3830795 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Entire GeM Solutions | - | 02-09-2023 12:14:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GHULAM MOHAMMAD AHANGER | - | 02-09-2023 12:18:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | - | 02-09-2023 12:11:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | Item Categories : Repair of HP Laser Jet 1020 Printer Ser No-CNCH853389,Catridge refilling,Repair of HP external DVD | 24107.40 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GHULAM MOHAMMAD AHANGER | Item Categories : Repair of HP Laser Jet 1020 Printer Ser No-CNCH853389,Catridge refilling,Repair of HP external DVD | 27252.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Entire GeM Solutions | Item Categories : Repair of HP Laser Jet 1020 Printer Ser No-CNCH853389,Catridge refilling,Repair of HP external DVD | 27840.00 | L3 |