Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Nut Boltsize M 16 X 180 Mm, 76 Mm 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Nut Boltsize M With Dimensions 16 X 180mm And 76mm. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 11:00 Am Emd: Inr 380 Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Compliance With The Tender Requirements And Adherence To Quality Standards Are Mandatory For Consideration. Keywords: Nut Boltsize, M, 16 X 180 Mm, 76 Mm, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nut Boltsize M 16 X 180 Mm, 76 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106289291 |
|
Reference Number |
46241004 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106289291/viewNitPdf_4522737.pdf |
| Start Date | March 27, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreM s bolt with nut 16 mm x 75 to 80 mm,m s bolt with nut 16 mm x 150 mm,m s bolt with nut 10 mm x 50
Read more
Die nut m 8 x 1.25 mm,die nut m 10 x 1.25 mm,die nut m 10 x 1.5 mm,die nut m 12 x 1.5 mm,die nut m
Read more
M.s. bolt with nut 16 mm x 75 to 80 mm,m.s. bolt with nut 16 mm x 150 mm,m.s. bolt with nut 16 mm x
Read more
Ms nut and bolt full threaded 16 mm x 65 mm,ms nut and bolt full threaded 16 mm x 150 mm,ms nut and
Read more
M 16 x 45- nut bolt with single washer,m 16 x 70- nut bolt with single washer,m 24 x 60- nut bolt w
Read more
Hex head bolt m 16 x 70 mm with hex head std nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type