Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panoor Block Panchayath, Project No.112/24 25 Basic Facilities To Block Panchayat Auditorium General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panoor Block Panchayath, Project&Amp#X0d
No.112/24 25 Basic Facilities To Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayat Auditorium General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/PBP/4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31009 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANOOR BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206429 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-panoor bp project no.60-25-26- maintenence to panoor block panchayath office building
Annual plan-panoor bp project no.60/25-26-&#x0d maintenence to panoor block panchayath office&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreProviding air conditioning at panoor block panchayath auditorium sitc of airconditioner-general electrical work
Providing air conditioning at panoor block panchayath auditorium sitc of airconditioner-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.67/24-providing basic facilities to sc premetric hostel-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.67/24-providing basic facilities to sc premetric hostel-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-panoor block panchayath annual plan-project no.91/23-electrification of toilets in lp/up schools.-general electrical work
General-panoor block panchayath annual&#x0d plan-project no.91/23-electrification of toilets in lp/up schools.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-improving basic facilities to district panchayath canteen-ernakulam.- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-panoor block panchayath-project no.s0114/24-electrification of woman resource center kunduchira.-general electrical work
General-panoor block panchayath-project&#x0d no.s0114/24-electrification of woman resource center kunduchira.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 119/24 - povval apparal park basic facilities ( vanitha training centre ) - electrification muliyar grama panchayath
Electrification work
Read morePanoor block panchayth 2024-25 project no - 54, happiness park in panoor block panchayath office compound.-
Panoor block panchayth 2024-25 &#x0d project no - 54, happiness park in&#x0d panoor block panchayath office&#x0d compound.-
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor block panchayath project no - 55, 2024-25 -renovation to r r f
Annual plan-panoor block panchayath project&#x0d no - 55, 2024-25 -renovation to r r f
Read moreAnnual plan-bp project no.53/23-24-waste water treatment system in panoor block panchayath-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-bp project no.53/23-24-waste water treatment system in panoor block panchayath-general civil work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type