Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation To The K.Pudupatti Ad Colony Road Km 0/0 0/355 In Kaikkulanvayal Panchayat
|
| Description |
Upgradation To The K.Pudupatti Ad Colony Road Km 0/0 0/355 In Kaikkulanvayal Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_512031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Arm/NIT/Work-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arimalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608841 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lr capacity oht at k.pudupatti therkku in kaikkulanvayal panchayat
Construction of 30,000 lr capacity oht at k.pudupatti therkku in kaikkulanvayal panchayat
Read more(pmagy 2022-23) upgradation of the sivan kovil ad colony road in vattakudi panchayat km 0/0-0/781m
Upgradation of the sivan kovil ad colony road in vattakudi panchayat km 0/0-0/781m
Read moreUpgradation of ad colony road at kilavipatti village and panchayat 0/0 - 0/350
Upgradation of ad colony road at kilavipatti village and panchayat 0/0 - 0/350
Read moreStrengthening to the manjanviduthi ad colony vadakku road km 0/0 - 0/170 in manjanviduthi panchayat
Strengthening to the manjanviduthi ad colony vadakku road km 0/0 - 0/170 in manjanviduthi panchayat
Read moreImprovements of the road to sathakudi ad colony road km 0/0 - 0/300 in keelkudivattathur panchayat
Improvements of the road to sathakudi ad colony road km 0/0 - 0/300 in keelkudivattathur panchayat
Read moreImprovements to the road from kunnur ad colony road km 0/0 - 0/028 in kunnur panchayat
Improvements to the road from kunnur ad colony road km 0/0 - 0/028 in kunnur panchayat
Read moreUpgradation and five year maintenance to the neivasal ad colony to elanapatti road km 0/0 - 1/120 in neivasal panchayat (r-611)
Upgradation and five year maintenance to the neivasal ad colony to elanapatti road km 0/0 - 1/120 in neivasal panchayat (r-611)
Read moreImprovements to the road from kamaraj nagar ad colony road km 0/0 - 0/225 in thirupperundurai panchayat.
Improvements to the road from kamaraj nagar ad colony road km 0/0 - 0/225 in thirupperundurai panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of co-location of common service centre with panchayat bhavan building at k.pudupatti near police station in kaikkulanvayal panchayat
Construction of co-location of common service centre with panchayat bhavan building at k.pudupatti near police station in kaikkulanvayal panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type